J 28/03 11:30h Finalizado | Comillas CF | Arnedo | |||
J 28/03 12:00h Finalizado | La Calzada | UD Logroñés B | |||
J 28/03 12:00h Finalizado | Oyonesa | Alberite | |||
J 28/03 12:00h Finalizado | Berceo | Anguiano | |||
J 28/03 12:00h Finalizado | River Ebro | Haro Deportivo | |||
J 28/03 12:00h Finalizado | Calahorra B | Club Deportivo Varea | |||
J 28/03 12:00h Finalizado | Tedeón | Racing Rioja | |||
V 29/03 12:00h En directo | Casalarreina | Alfaro | |||
D 31/03 17:00h Sin comenzar | Peña Balsamaiso | Vianés |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Logroñés B | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 50 | 16 | 57 |
2Alfaro | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 57 | 30 | 56 |
3Anguiano | 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 55 | 30 | 55 |
4Club Deportivo Varea | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 51 | 24 | 50 |
5Calahorra B | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 48 | 28 | 49 |
6Oyonesa | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 24 | 45 |
7Casalarreina | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 42 | 37 | 39 |
8La Calzada | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 40 | 24 | 39 |
9Berceo | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 31 | 36 |
10Racing Rioja | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 35 | 36 |
11Arnedo | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 33 | 35 |
12River Ebro | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 33 | 41 | 31 |
13Peña Balsamaiso | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 30 |
14Vianés | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 26 | 52 | 26 |
15Haro Deportivo | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 40 | 24 |
16Tedeón | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 48 | 24 |
17Alberite | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 30 | 80 | 15 |
18Comillas CF | 27 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 26 | 46 | 15 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Logroñés B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 36 |
2Alfaro | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 24 |
3Anguiano | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 13 | 27 |
4Club Deportivo Varea | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 14 | 20 |
5Calahorra B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 21 |
6Oyonesa | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 9 | 29 |
7Casalarreina | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 16 |
8La Calzada | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 16 |
9Berceo | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 21 |
10Racing Rioja | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 20 | 22 |
11Arnedo | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 21 |
12River Ebro | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 14 |
13Peña Balsamaiso | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 19 |
14Vianés | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 11 |
15Haro Deportivo | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 18 | 14 |
16Tedeón | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 17 |
17Alberite | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 34 | 9 |
18Comillas CF | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Logroñés B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 21 |
2Alfaro | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 32 |
3Anguiano | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 17 | 28 |
4Club Deportivo Varea | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 30 |
5Calahorra B | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 28 |
6Oyonesa | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 16 |
7Casalarreina | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 23 |
8La Calzada | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 23 |
9Berceo | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 15 |
10Racing Rioja | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 14 |
11Arnedo | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 14 |
12River Ebro | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 17 |
13Peña Balsamaiso | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 28 | 11 |
14Vianés | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 27 | 15 |
15Haro Deportivo | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 10 |
16Tedeón | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 36 | 7 |
17Alberite | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 46 | 6 |
18Comillas CF | 13 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 9 |